IPB

Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

3 Pages V  < 1 2 3 >  
Reply to this topicStart new topic
> DigitalWatch Configuration
auenf
post Jan 29 2004, 10:49 PM
Post #21


Forum Regular


Group: Members
Posts: 678
Joined: 17-July 03
From: over somewhere <-------------------------->
Member No.: 68
Card: VisionPlus DVB-t / DVICO FusionHDTV


QUOTE
How is the receiver s/w supposed to automagically determine that a stream has gone away to a different pid ? Is there a TS level packet that informs of the blessed event ?


at a guess, i would say take the same way that VisionDTV pops up an error mid capture that annoys everyone (the error seems to be when the stream seems to dissapear due to reception or whatever), and if the 'loss' happens for more than <i>n</i> seconds, then do a PID search.

altho i dont expect the software to be able to do it like that (insert snapping of fingers), digital tv capture software is in its infancy, and that feature should get there soon enough.

if MCE 2004 supports it, it might be worth me checking it out <!--emo&;)--><img src='http://forums.dvbowners.com/html/emoticons/wink.gif' border='0' valign='absmiddle' alt='wink.gif'><!--endemo-->

Enf...


--------------------
computer specs
This post is not to be taken entirely seriously, my tongue is permanantly attached to my cheek(s).
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
Guest_JoeyBloggs_*
post Jan 29 2004, 10:58 PM
Post #22





Guests






QUOTE
Yes the settop boxes adjust. Spectrum was talking about adding that feature in the developer thread, about his DBA drivers. Apparentley the ability to handle this is built into Windows Media Centre Edition 2004.


Transparently or do you get a glitch in viewing / recording ?


I wonder what sort of activation MCE uses :wink:
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
Guest_Champion_R_*
post Jan 30 2004, 12:09 AM
Post #23





Guests






QUOTE
I wonder what sort of activation MCE uses  :wink:

Probably none. MCE is only distributed with new PCs or downloadable via MSDN AFAIK.
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
Guest_JoeyBloggs_*
post Jan 30 2004, 12:29 AM
Post #24





Guests






Tell him he's dreaming mate laugh.gif laugh.gif
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
nate
post Jan 30 2004, 06:42 AM
Post #25


DigitalWatch Developer
Group Icon

Group: Admin
Posts: 2,267
Joined: 30-September 03
From: Melbourne
Member No.: 169
Card: DNTV Quad


QUOTE
So how would that work ? You rescan the frequency each time you lock it and search for a matching Program number and reset the PID's.

No. PMT packets are sent all the time so you can scan them the whole time, even while you're watching tv. It's just that the SDK can't do this. Read <a href='http://robdvd.radfiles.net/viewtopic.php?t=362' target='_blank'>this</a> thread.


--------------------
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
nate
post Jan 30 2004, 07:17 AM
Post #26


DigitalWatch Developer
Group Icon

Group: Admin
Posts: 2,267
Joined: 30-September 03
From: Melbourne
Member No.: 169
Card: DNTV Quad


Another change overnight for Melbourne. The audio pid for Nine Digital changed.

CODE
Program_1("Nine Digital"    , 0,  519,  720, 0)


--------------------
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
Guest_custral_*
post Jan 30 2004, 09:48 AM
Post #27





Guests






OK, that explains *how* you are reading, but assuming you've had no progress fathoming the type, does it matter? Assume the person(s) making the change intend (or know) the change will work (for all those set-top boxes out there), and make the PID you are running on just follow the change, see how that works? Black box logic.
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
Guest_JoeyBloggs_*
post Jan 30 2004, 09:57 AM
Post #28





Guests






QUOTE
QUOTE
So how would that work ? You rescan the frequency each time you lock it and search for a matching Program number and reset the PID's.

No. PMT packets are sent all the time so you can scan them the whole time, even while you're watching tv. It's just that the SDK can't do this. Read <a href='http://robdvd.radfiles.net/viewtopic.php?t=362' target='_blank'>this</a> thread.


Interesting, so did you get any further with it ? Is it possible to wire in both "Stream 1" and TS at the same time on a DVBSource. Thinking maybe we should just wait for TwinHan to sort it ?
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
auenf
post Jan 30 2004, 09:41 PM
Post #29


Forum Regular


Group: Members
Posts: 678
Joined: 17-July 03
From: over somewhere <-------------------------->
Member No.: 68
Card: VisionPlus DVB-t / DVICO FusionHDTV


QUOTE
QUOTE
QUOTE
So how would that work ? You rescan the frequency each time you lock it and search for a matching Program number and reset the PID's.

No. PMT packets are sent all the time so you can scan them the whole time, even while you're watching tv. It's just that the SDK can't do this. Read <a href='http://robdvd.radfiles.net/viewtopic.php?t=362' target='_blank'>this</a> thread.


Interesting, so did you get any further with it ? Is it possible to wire in both "Stream 1" and TS at the same time on a DVBSource. Thinking maybe we should just wait for TwinHan to sort it ?


well, twinhan have said that they will be moving over to BDA for the new SDK, so that should fix the problem <!--emo&;)--><img src='http://forums.dvbowners.com/html/emoticons/wink.gif' border='0' valign='absmiddle' alt='wink.gif'><!--endemo-->

ohh, btw, there is also a 'pro->MCE' set of files to turn your XP Pro into MCE, but you want MCE2004 for BDA support.

Enf...


--------------------
computer specs
This post is not to be taken entirely seriously, my tongue is permanantly attached to my cheek(s).
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
Guest_jslawler_*
post Jan 31 2004, 09:23 AM
Post #30





Guests






QUOTE
QUOTE
QUOTE
QUOTE
So how would that work ? You rescan the frequency each time you lock it and search for a matching Program number and reset the PID's.

No. PMT packets are sent all the time so you can scan them the whole time, even while you're watching tv. It's just that the SDK can't do this. Read <a href='http://robdvd.radfiles.net/viewtopic.php?t=362' target='_blank'>this</a> thread.


Interesting, so did you get any further with it ? Is it possible to wire in both "Stream 1" and TS at the same time on a DVBSource. Thinking maybe we should just wait for TwinHan to sort it ?


well, twinhan have said that they will be moving over to BDA for the new SDK, so that should fix the problem <!--emo&;)--><img src='http://forums.dvbowners.com/html/emoticons/wink.gif' border='0' valign='absmiddle' alt='wink.gif'><!--endemo-->

ohh, btw, there is also a 'pro->MCE' set of files to turn your XP Pro into MCE, but you want MCE2004 for BDA support.

Enf...


Anyone know when this magical BDA SDK is meant to be released? EG very soon (weeks away) or many months away.

And wont this spoil all the applications out there that rely on the current SDK. Although i guess it shouldnt be too hard to convert over.

- James.
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
auenf
post Jan 31 2004, 01:37 PM
Post #31


Forum Regular


Group: Members
Posts: 678
Joined: 17-July 03
From: over somewhere <-------------------------->
Member No.: 68
Card: VisionPlus DVB-t / DVICO FusionHDTV


QUOTE
QUOTE
QUOTE
QUOTE
QUOTE
So how would that work ? You rescan the frequency each time you lock it and search for a matching Program number and reset the PID's.

No. PMT packets are sent all the time so you can scan them the whole time, even while you're watching tv. It's just that the SDK can't do this. Read <a href='http://robdvd.radfiles.net/viewtopic.php?t=362' target='_blank'>this</a> thread.


Interesting, so did you get any further with it ? Is it possible to wire in both "Stream 1" and TS at the same time on a DVBSource. Thinking maybe we should just wait for TwinHan to sort it ?


well, twinhan have said that they will be moving over to BDA for the new SDK, so that should fix the problem <!--emo&;)--><img src='http://forums.dvbowners.com/html/emoticons/wink.gif' border='0' valign='absmiddle' alt='wink.gif'><!--endemo-->

ohh, btw, there is also a 'pro->MCE' set of files to turn your XP Pro into MCE, but you want MCE2004 for BDA support.

Enf...


Anyone know when this magical BDA SDK is meant to be released? EG very soon (weeks away) or many months away.

And wont this spoil all the applications out there that rely on the current SDK. Although i guess it shouldnt be too hard to convert over.

- James.


iirc, there will be a new version of VisionDTV with multiple card support, then Twinhan will be working on the new SDK and the new VisionDTV based on the same SDK.

Enf...


--------------------
computer specs
This post is not to be taken entirely seriously, my tongue is permanantly attached to my cheek(s).
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
Guest_JoeyBloggs_*
post Jan 31 2004, 03:34 PM
Post #32





Guests






BDA won't be a magic bullet it's still bleeding edge itself. Swapping the devil you know etc etc
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
Guest_mickeylieu_*
post Feb 2 2004, 07:18 AM
Post #33





Guests






Channel configuration for Canberra:

CODE
Network_7("PRiME", 226500, 1)

 Program_1("PRiME"         , 0,  2740,  2741, 0)



Network_5("Ten", 177500, 1)

 Program_1("Ten" , 0,  353,  354, 0)



Network_9("Win", 219500, 1)

 Program_1("WIN"   , 0,  101,  36, 0)



Network_2("ABC", 205500, 1)

 Program_1("ABC"   , 0,  512,  650, 0)

 Program_2("ABC HDTV"          , 0,  2307, 2308, 0)



Network_1("SBS", 543500, 1)

 Program_1("SBS HDTV"     , 0,  102,   103, 0)

 Program_2("SBS Digital 1"            , 0,  161,  81, 0)

 Program_3("SBS Digital 2"     , 0,  162,   83, 0)

 Program_4("SBS EPG"           , 0,  163,   85, 0)
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
kenneth
post Feb 7 2004, 10:05 PM
Post #34


Forum Regular


Group: Members
Posts: 645
Joined: 10-September 03
From: ACT, Australia
Member No.: 144
Card: VisionPlus DVB-t / DVICO FusionHDTV


Channel config for Tuggeranong Hill, ACT:
CODE
Network_2("ABC", 746500, 1)

 Program_1("ABC TV Canberra", 561,  512,  650, 256)

 Program_2("ABC HDTV"        , 560, 2307, A2308, 257)



Network_1("SBS", 732500, 1)

 Program_1("SBS Digital 1", 785, 161, 81, 1025)

 Program_2("SBS Digital 2", 786, 162, 83, 1026)

 Program_3("SBS HD"       , 784, 102, 103, 1024)

 Program_4("SBS EPG"      , 787, 163, 85, 1032)



Network_7("Prime", 809500, 1)

 Program_1("PRIME TV Canberra", 561,  2740,  2741, 256)



Network_5("Ten", 767500, 1)

 Program_1("SC10 Canberra", 2055,  353, 354, 352)



Network_9("Win", 788500, 1)

 Program_1("Win TV Canberra"  ,    1,  33,    36,   32)


EDITED TO REFLECT NEW WIN VPID.


--------------------
From Kenneth
AMD Athlon 2600+, 1.25GB RAM, ASUS A7N8X-E Deluxe Wireless Edition, Geforce 4 MX440SE (connected to Viewsonic E71f), DNTV Live! DVB-T, DNTV Live! DVB-T Pro, DVICO FusionHDTV , FusionHDTV USB owner, and I also have a VisionPlus DVB-S card
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
Guest_RAvenGEr_*
post Feb 13 2004, 08:52 AM
Post #35





Guests






Here are my settings for the nVidia Codecs, note that the VMR9 has an error dialog, but works perfectly.

VideoDecoders.ini
CODE
[nVidia nVDVD Video Decoder]

LoadFilter({212DC710-3235-44A4-BD29-E1652BBCC71C}, "NVIDIA Video Decoder")

LoadFilter ({CD8743A1-3736-11D0-9E69-00C04FD7C15B}, "Overlay Mixer")

LoadFilter ({70E102B0-5556-11CE-97C0-00AA0055595A}, "Video Renderer")

SourcePin  ("NVIDIA Video Decoder", "Video Input")

ConnectPins("NVIDIA Video Decoder", "Video Output", "Overlay Mixer", "Input0")

ConnectPins("Overlay Mixer", "Output", "Video Renderer", "Input")



[nVidia nVDVD Video Decoder VMR9]

LoadFilter({212DC710-3235-44A4-BD29-E1652BBCC71C}, "NVIDIA Video Decoder")

LoadFilter ({51B4ABF3-748F-4E3B-A276-C828330E926A}, "Video Mixing Renderer 9")

SourcePin  ("NVIDIA Video Decoder", "Video Input")

ConnectPins("NVIDIA Video Decoder", "Video Output", "Video Mixing Renderer 9", "VMR Input0")


AudioDecoders.ini
CODE
[nVidia Audio Decoder]

LoadFilter({212DC700-3235-44A4-BD29-E1652BBCC71C}, "NVIDIA Audio Decoder")

LoadFilter({79376820-07D0-11CF-A24D-0020AFD79767}, "Default DirectSound Device")

SourcePin ("NVIDIA Audio Decoder", "Audio Input")

RenderPin ("NVIDIA Audio Decoder", "Audio Output")


I hope this helps.
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
Guest_smoothchat_*
post Feb 14 2004, 03:42 PM
Post #36





Guests






My Keys.ini Configuration (to use the remote supplied with the VPLus card)


==========================

# Remote Definitions (for reference)
#-------------------
#fullscreen = z 90
#power = 117
#record = 36
#Favorite = v 86
#Rewind = n 73
#fforward = i 78
#CH+ = pgup = 34
#CH- = pgdown = 33
#Vol+ = 38
#Vol- = 40
# Play 13
#Recall = c 67
#Stop = 35
#TimeShift = t 84
#Mute = m 77
#Cancel = 27
#Capture = p 80
#Preview = k 75
#EPG = e 69
#RecordList = l 76
#Tab = tab
#Teletext = a 65




# DigitalWatch - Keys.ini
#

[TV]
#keyboard numbers
Key('0',0,0,0) = SetChannel(10)
Key('1',0,0,0) = SetChannel(1, -2)
Key('2',0,0,0) = SetChannel(2)
Key('3',0,0,0) = SetChannel(3)
Key('4',0,0,0) = SetChannel(4)
Key('5',0,0,0) = SetChannel(5)
Key('6',0,0,0) = SetChannel(6)
Key('7',0,0,0) = SetChannel(7)
Key('8',0,0,0) = SetChannel(8)
Key('9',0,0,0) = SetChannel(9)

#keypad numbers
Key( 96,0,0,0) = SetChannel(10)
Key( 97,0,0,0) = SetChannel(1, -2)
Key( 98,0,0,0) = SetChannel(2)
Key( 99,0,0,0) = SetChannel(3)
Key(100,0,0,0) = SetChannel(4)
Key(101,0,0,0) = SetChannel(5)
Key(102,0,0,0) = SetChannel(6)
Key(103,0,0,0) = SetChannel(7)
Key(104,0,0,0) = SetChannel(8)
Key(105,0,0,0) = SetChannel(9)

#numpad + and -
# Key(107,0,0,0) = NetworkUp()
# Key(109,0,0,0) = NetworkDown()

#Remote NetworkUp
Key( 78,0,0,0) = NetworkUp()
Key( 73,0,0,0) = NetworkDown()

#Remote Zoom
Key( 69,0,0,0) = ZoomOut(1)
Key( 27,0,0,0) = ZoomIn(1)

#Cursor-left and Cursor-right
Key( 39,0,0,0) = NetworkUp()
Key( 37,0,0,0) = NetworkDown()

#Cursor-Up and Cursor-Down with shift option
Key( 38,0,0,0) = ProgramDown()
Key( 40,0,0,0) = ProgramUp()

#remote ch+ ch-
Key( 33,0,0,0) = ProgramDown()
Key( 34,0,0,0) = ProgramUp()
Key('L',0,0,0) = LastChannel()
Key('P',1,0,0) = TVPlaying(2)

#Home and End
Key( 36,0,0,0) = RecordingTimer(1)
Key( 35,0,0,0) = Recording(0)
Key('R',0,0,0) = Recording(2)

Key('C',1,0,0) = VideoDecoderEntry(-1)
Key('V',1,0,0) = AudioDecoderEntry(-1)
Key('B',0,0,0) = ResolutionEntry(-1)

#Remote Resolution
Key(80,0,0,0) = ResolutionEntry(-1)
Key('Z',0,0,0) = Fullscreen(2)
Key('Y',0,0,0) = AlwaysOnTop(2)

#[ and ]
Key(219,0,0,0) = Zoom(100)
Key(221,0,0,0) = Zoom(133)
Key(219,1,0,0) = ZoomOut(1)
Key(221,1,0,0) = ZoomIn(1)
Key(220,0,0,0) = ZoomMode(-1)

#- and =
Key(189,0,0,0) = VolumeDown(5)
Key(187,0,0,0) = VolumeUp(5)

#Remote Vol+ Vol-
Key(40,1,0,0) = VolumeDown(5)
Key(38,1,0,0) = VolumeUp(5)

Key('M',0,0,0) = Mute(2)

Key('A',0,0,0) = ShowOSD(2)
Key('T',0,0,0) = ShowTime(2)

Key('F',0,0,0) = ShowFilterProperties()

Key('J',0,0,0) = AspectRatio(16, 9)
Key('K',0,0,0) = AspectRatio(4, 3)

#Remote 16:9
Key(9,0,0,0) = AspectRatio(16, 9)

Key('X',0,0,0) = Exit()
Key(117,1,1,1) = Exit()


==============================
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
btmi
post Feb 16 2004, 05:19 PM
Post #37


Forum Regular


Group: Members
Posts: 1,581
Joined: 8-October 03
From: Adelaide
Member No.: 185
Card: DNTV Live! DVB-T


What a great program this is....it was, however doing my head in with the Keys.ini file going from remote->scancode->Keys.ini and so I wrote a little GUI interface to Edit the Keys.ini interface directly. It is a dll (normally called directly from within my program HIP), but it may be used as a standalone program.

The files are available for download from http://www.btmi.com.au/hip

In particular this program can
1) Define keys using your input device directly (without knowing the scan codes)
2) Duplicate declaration checks
3) Edit Function Parameters
4) Enable/Disable declarations

Usage
If you have HIP installed, simply copy this file to the SAME directory as HIP. Then if you open up the Application Options dialog (by clicking on the icon next to Digital Watch entry), you will have access to the "Application Properties" button.

If you do not have HIP, you can either download the OpenHipDLL.exe from the BTMI website or you can write your own DLL wrapper. The syntax for OpenHIPDLL is as follows:
OpenHIPDLL [dllname] [appdir] [hipdir]
where
[dllname] is the name and directory of the DLL
[appdir] is the Digital Watch directory of the Keys.ini file, the current directory is used by default
[hipir] is the HIP directory (this may be omitted)

eg: OpenHIPDLL "C:TEMPDigitalWatch.dll" "C:Program FilesDigitalWatchDW50"

The DLL has only one exported routine GetAppOptions with 2 LPSTR parameters, the first being the Keys.ini directory and the second being the HIP directory.

What does it do.

The program reads the Keys.ini file and displays all of the valid entries which you may edit, or use the inbuilt Key-learner (point and learn) to create new definitions.

When you save the file, the original Keys.ini is copied to Keys.bak before the changes are saved.

If you are using this option with HIP, then a DigitalWatch.hpg file is also created to allow you to quickly reassign keys directly from HIP so you can have 2 configurations (one which is keyboard friendly, and another which is HIP friendly).

Note: This software is Beta and so I strongly recommend you copy your existing Keys.ini file somewhere safe before using it. The program does not care what functions are defined (new functions must be added to the Key.ini directly) and it should work so long as the structure of the Key() line is not changed.

Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
Guest_farlarter_*
post Sep 7 2004, 04:21 PM
Post #38





Guests






Anyone have a channels.ini file for Adelaide? Please post if you do.

Cheers!
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
Guest_icecork_*
post Sep 9 2004, 08:34 PM
Post #39





Guests






Now that Nate's released a DVICO compatable build of DW http://forums.dvbowners.com/index.php?show...t=0&#entry17364
I thought I'd post my channels ini from from Brisbane.

Network_1("ABC", 226500, 7, 1)
Program_1("ABC HDTV", 576, 2307, A2308, 258)
Program_2("ABC TV Brisbane", 577, 512, 650, 256)
Program_3("ABC TV Brisbane AC3", 577, 512, A660, 256)
Program_4("ABC TV 2", 578, 512, 650, 257)
Program_5("ABC TV 3", 579, 512, 650, 259)
Program_6("ABC TV 4", 580, 512, 650, 260)
Program_7("ABC DiG Radio", 582, 0, 2310, 261)

Network_2("Seven Network", 177500, 7, 1)
Program_1("7 Digital", 1344, 1025, 1026, 1024)
Program_2("7 Digital 1", 1345, 1025, 1026, 1040)
Program_3("7 Digital 2", 1346, 1025, 1026, 1056)
Program_4("7 Digital 3", 1347, 1025, 1026, 1072)
Program_5("7 HD Digital", 1348, 1089, A1091, 1088)
Program_6("7 Program Guide", 1350, 1121, 1122, 1120)

Network_3("Nine Network Australia", 191625, 7, 1)
Program_1("Nine Digital", 1025, 513, 660, 257)
Program_2("Nine Digital AC3", 1025, 513, A661, 257)
Program_3("Nine Guide", 1030, 517, 660, 256)
Program_4("Nine High Definition", 1152, 512, A651, 258)

Network_4("Ten Brisbane", 219500, 7, 1)
Program_1("TEN Digital", 1601, 512, 650, 258)
Program_2("TEN Digital AC3", 1601, 512, A651, 258)
Program_3("TEN Digital 1", 1602, 512, 650, 259)
Program_4("TEN Digital 1", 1602, 512, A651, 259)
Program_5("TEN Digital AC3", 1603, 512, 650, 260)
Program_6("TEN Digital", 1603, 512, A651, 260)
Program_7("TEN Digital", 1604, 512, 650, 261)
Program_8("TEN Digital AC3", 1604, 512, A651, 261)
Program_9("TEN Digital", 1605, 512, 650, 257)
Program_10("TEN Digital AC3", 1605, 512, A651, 257)
Program_11("TEN Guide", 1607, 513, 660, 262)
Program_12("TEN HD", 1608, 514, A672, 263)
Program_13("TEN Guide", 1609, 513, 660, 264)

Network_5("SBS", 585500, 7, 1)
Program_1("SBS HD", 816, 102, 103, 1024)
Program_2("SBS DIGITAL 1", 817, 161, 81, 1025)
Program_3("SBS DIGITAL 1", 817, 161, 41, 1025)
Program_4("SBS DIGITAL 2", 818, 162, 83, 1024)
Program_5("SBS EPG", 819, 163, 85, 1032)
Program_6("SBS EPG AC3", 819, 163, A43, 1032)
Program_7("SBS RADIO 1", 830, 0, 201, 1027)
Program_8("SBS RADIO 2", 831, 0, 202, 1028)

You probably won't want all these channels and also keep in mind that certain channels can have additional channels at times such as 9's sports active (non interactive at the moment). You'll have to either rescan with 'ScanChannels.exe' or get the channel ini from somewhere to pick up any additional/altered channels.
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post
Guest_hassler_*
post Sep 13 2004, 04:33 PM
Post #40





Guests






All channels are now available on the Gold Coast.

QUOTE
Network_1("Seven Network", 704500, 7, 1)

  Program_1("7 Digital"    , 1344,  1025,  1026, 1024)
  Program_2("7 Digital 1"  , 1345,  1025,  1026, 1040)
  Program_3("7 Digital 2"  , 1346,  1025,  1026, 1056)
  Program_4("7 Digital 3"  , 1347,  1025,  1026, 1072)
  Program_5("7 HD Digital"    , 1348,  1089,  1090, 1088)
 
Network_2("Ten", 725500, 7,  1)

Program_1("TEN Digital"  , 1601,  512,  650, 258)
Program_2("TEN Digital 1" , 1602,  512,  650, 259)
Program_3("TEN Digital 2" , 1603,  512,  650, 260)
Program_4("TEN Digital 3" , 1604,  512,  650, 261)
Program_5("TEN Digital"  , 1605,  512,  650, 257)
Program_6("TEN Guide"    , 1607,  513,  660, 262)
Program_7("TEN Guide"    , 1609,  513,  660, 264)

Network_3("Southern Cross 10", 634625, 7, 1)
  Program_1("SC10 Gold Coast"    , 2063,  481,  482, 480)

Network_4("NBN 9", 809625, 7, 1)
  Program_1("NBN 9 Digital"    , 105,  5000,  5010, 100)
  Program_2("NBN 9 Digital 2"  , 110,  5000,  5010, 102)

Network_5("Nine Network", 746500, 7, 1)
  Program_1("Nine Digital Gold Coast"    , 1137,  513,  660, 256)
  Program_2("Nine guide" , 1139,  517, 660, 258)

Network_6("Prime seven", 788500, 7, 1)
  Program_1("Prime 7 Gold Coast"    , 2360,  2600,  2601, 260)

Network_7("SBS", 585500, 7, 1)

  Program_1("SBS HD"          , 816,  102,  103, 1024)
  Program_2("SBS Digital 1" , 817,  161, 81, 1025)
  Program_3("SBS Digital 2" , 818,  162, 83, 1026)
  Program_4("SBS EPG"      , 819,  163, 85, 1032)
  Program_4("SBS Radio"    , 830,    0,  201, 1027)

Network_8("ABC", 767500, 7, 1)

  Program_1("ABC TV QLD"      , 705, 2308, 2309,  257)
  Program_2("ABC Radio"    , 710,    0, 2312,  256)
Go to the top of the page
 
+Quote Post

3 Pages V  < 1 2 3 >
Reply to this topicStart new topic
1 User(s) are reading this topic (1 Guests and 0 Anonymous Users)
0 Members:

 



RSS Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 17th October 2018 - 06:46 AM